#Erfanani
Sunday, August 21 | 5:20 PM | 2 strawberriess
 
Ohhhh Emmmmm Geeeeeeeee!!!!!!
Beast. I loike (Y) alls :D
My favorite Korean Boy Band.
  
Name: B2ST, Pronounced as Beast
Company: Cube Entertainment
Debut Date: October 16th, 2009
Album Release Date: October 14th, 2009
Members (6): Yoon DooJoon (leader), Jang HyunSeung, Yong JunHyung, Yang YoSeob, Lee KiKwang, and Son DonWoon (maknae).
  
Son Dongwoon... - Maknae -

Name : Son Dongwoon | 손동운
Nick Name : Sonseuko,Swooners,Woonie 16 D
Date of Birth : June 6, 1991
Education : High School hanyoung
Specialty : Piano and traditional chinese
Group Position : Vocalist
Height : 181cm
Weight : 64kg
Blood Type : A 
Hobbies : lyrics writing and reading
Misc Info : Long-time JYPE trainee. Teased jokingly by fans for looking Thai, especially around 2PM's Nichkhun,who is said to look more Korean than Son Dong Woon.

Yoon Doo Joon...

Name : Yoon Doo Joon
Nickname : 3 sec sharing
Date of birth : July 4, 1989
Education : Kyung Hee Cyber University
Specialty : Vocal/Rap/Soccer
Group position : Leader/Rapper
Height : 180 cm
Weight : 67 kg
 Blood type : A
Hobbies : Listening to hip hop & R&B, soccer, and playing games
Misc info : He was first appeared on Mnet's Hot Blood documentary as one of the candidates for JYPE group One Day. Currently he is one of the rappers for AJ?s Wiping the Tears.

Jang Hyun Seung...
  
Name : Jang Hyun Seung
Former Stage Name : So-1 
Nickname: Rancho
Date of Birth : September 3, 1989
Education : Anshan Information Industry High School
Specialty : beat box
Height : 176cm
Weight : 58kg
Blood Type : B
Hobbies : Web surfing and bowling.
Misc Info : He was eliminated from YG group Big Bang in the ninth episode of their documentary.
Yong Jun Hyun...

Name : Yong Jun Hyun
Stage Name under Xing : Poppin' DragonNickname : yonggun
Date of Birth : December 19, 1989
Education : Anyang Arts High School
Specialties : Dance
Height : 179cm
Weight : 64kg
Blood Type : O
Hobbies : writing lyrics, watching movies, and dancing.
Misc Info : He was first debuted with group Xing and he rapped for AJ's Wiping the Tears.

Lee Ki Kwang...

Name : Lee Ki Kwang
Nickname: Ace Jr., Holly 2
Date of Birth: March 30, 1990
Education: Seoul Absence of Comprehensive Art School
Specialties: dance
Hobbies: watching movies, sports, and dancing.
Birth place: Seoul
Blood Type: A
Height: 174 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Trainee Years: 4 years under JYPE
Favorite Singers: Taeyang, Omarion, Usher
Misc Info: Originally debuted as solo artist. Will be changing his stage name soon.

Yang Yo Seob...

Name : Yang Yo Seob
Nickname : 양요, endorphins, siksin
Date of Birth : January 5, 1990
Education : University of East Broadcasting Arts [absent for about 1 year]
Specialty : beat box, jalmeokgi
Height : 174cm
Weight : 56kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies : Writing lyrics
Training : Trained under M-Boat
Specialty : Vocals
Misc Info : He was AJ's [ Gikwang ] high school friend.


P/S  : Antara 6 orang nih siapa paling handsome? jawab jangan tak jawab :D

?

Given name, Norerfa Nani. Born on 10th May 1997. I'm a big fans of JUSTIN BIEBER. Forever a BELIEBERS
orang skodeng blog saya.

Ask me | Facebook

Leave your footprint here. Thank you.


Follow my Twitter: